Seleziona la tipologia di squadre

Squadre Maschili 2020

SERIE A1
SERIE C
Jiri Vesely 1.9
Sandro Ehrat 2.1
Omar Giacalone 2.1
Carlos Gomez Herrera 2.1
Alvaro Lopez San Martin2.2
Claudio Fortuna 2.3
Gabriele Piraino 2.4
Matteo Iaquinto 2.5
Luca Margaroli 2.5
Andrea Trapani 2.5
Francesco Mineo 2.7
Giovani Morello 2.7
Giorgio Passalacqua 2.7
Ferdinando Bonuccelli 2.8
Gabriele Piraino 2.4
Matteo Iaquinto 2.5
Luca Margaroli 2.5
Andrea Trapani 2.5
Marco Gjomarkaj 2.6
Francesco Mineo 2.7
Giovanni Morello 2.7
Giorgio Passalacqua 2.7
Marco Valentino 2.7
Giovanni Latona 2.8
Gabriele Freni 3.1
Germano Giacalone 3.1
Giovanni Valenza 3.1
Giorgio Lo Cascio 3.3
Davide Cocco 3.4

Serie D1 “a”
Serie D1 “b”
Salvatore Guarino 3.2
Gabriele Parlato 3.2
Sergio Bari 3.3
Claudio Di Martino 3.3
Fabio Fazzari 3.3
Riccardo Surano 3.3
Andrea Gagliardo 3.4
Alessandro Amoroso 4.1
Filippo Conti 4.2
Luigi Albano 3.3
Francesco Fabbris 3.4
Luca Macchiarella 3.4
Alfonso Cusmano 3.5
Pierluigi Mosca 3.5
Rosario Scicolone 3.5
Riccardo Lo Cascio 4.2
Francesco Genco 4.3

SERIE D2
SERIE D3 "a"
Pietro Cammarata 3.3
Davide Dell’Aria 3.3
Massimo Donzelli 3.3
Pilo Maniscalco 3.3
Carlo Barbagallo 3.4
Massimo Donzelli 3.4
Alessandro Lazzaro 3.4
Fabio Poma 4.1
Maurizio Trapani 4.1
Manfredi Muscolino 4.2
Massimiliano Tallarita 3.4
Antonio D’Asaro 3.5
Manfredi De Bellis 3.5
Ignazio Gattuccio 3.5
Luca De Caro 4.2
Giovanni Mauro 4.2
Riccardo Lo Giudice 4nc
Giorgio Ruggeri 4nc

SERIE D3 "b"
Under 10 Misto "A"
Francesco Inchiappa 3.5
Manfredi Sprovieri 3.5
Stefano Anzalone 4.1
Gabriele Ardizzone 4.1
Matteo Macchiarella 4.1
Giovanni Manzo 4.1
Angelo Vitello 4.1
Marco La Franca 4.2
Manfredi Di Gregoli 4.3
Claudio GIammarresi 4.3
Mattia Trombino 4.3
Altea Cieno
Alessandro Gagliardo
Alessandro Tutone

Under 10 Misto "B"
Under 12 "a"
Alessandra Cudia
Alessandro De Bellis
Giacomo D’Asaro
Andrea Criscuoli 4.5
Francesco La Gala 4.5
Enrico Alagna 4nc
Andrea Macchiarella 4nc

Under 12 "b"
Under 12 "c"
Alessio Colombo 4nc
Giovanni Maniscalco 4nc
Andrea Scafidi 4nc
Marco Semilia 4nc
Emanuele Ceraulo 4nc
Matisse Fleury 4nc
Carlo Florenza 4nc

Under 14 maschile “a”
Under 14 maschile “b”
Riccardo Surano 3.3
Gabriele Ardizzone 4.1
Giovanni Manzo 4.1
Stefano Anzalone 4.1
Angelo Vitello 4.1
Marco La Franca 4.2
Manfredi Di Gregoli 4.3

Under 14 “c”
Under 16
Manfredi Donzelli 4.3
Mattia Trombino 4.3
Federico Colombo 4.4
Davide Scarpello 4.4
Filippo Alberelli 4.5
Gabriele Parlato 3.2
Luca Macchiarella 3.4
Gabriele Sprovieri 3.5

OVER 40
OVER 45
Marco Valentino 2.7
Salvatore Guarino 3.2
Piero Cammarata 3.3
Massimo Donzelli 3.3
Fabio Fazzari 3.3
Francesco Donzelli 3.4
Riccardo Lo Cascio 4.2
Marco Valentino 2.7
Sergio Bari 3.3
Davide Cocco 3.3
Piero Cammarata 3.3
Massimo Donzelli 3.3
Pilo Maniscalco 3.3
Massimiliano Tallarita 3.5
Alessandro Amoroso 4.2

OVER 45 LIM
OVER 50
Fabio Conticello 4.3
Massimiliano Gariffo 4.3
Antonio Geraci 4.4
Alessandro Gallo 4.5
Luciano Lanino 4.5
Marco Valentino 2.7
Sergio Bari 3.3
Pilo Maniscalco 3.3
Francesco Fabbris 3.4
Alfonso Cusmano 3.5
Manfredi De Bellis 3.5
Alessandro Amoroso 4.1
Giovanni Mauro 4.2
Marco Beccali 4.3

OVER 55
OVER 60
Sergio Bari 3.3
Davide Dell’Aria 3.3
Carlo Barbagallo 3.4
Alessandro Lazzaro 3.4
Fabio Poma 4.1
Maurizio Trapani 4.1
Luigi Albano 3.3
Giuseppe Corvaia 4.2
Alberto Lignarolo 4.4
Giorgio Palazzolo 4.5
Oreste Poma 4.5

OVER 75
Giancarlo Milesi 2.8
Roberto Fumagalli 3.1
Giorgio Rohrich 3.1
Paolo Bodo 4.1
Antonio Ardizzone 4.6
Enrico Piacenti capitano

Squadre Femminili 2020

SERIE A2
SERIE C
Lara Bel Salden 1.8
Federica Bilardo 2.2
Polina Leykina 2.3
Giorgia Pedone 2.4
Anastasia Abbagnato 2.5
Virginia Ferrara 2.5
Alessia Truden 2.5
Ramona Perricone 3.3
Daniela Fiorentino 3.5
Emily Raimondi 3.5
Carla Cascioferro 4.1
Stefania Contardi 4.1
Giorgia Corrao 4.1
Sofia Savagnone 4.1
Claudia Tutone 4.1
Maria Sofia Parlato 4.2

SERIE D3 "a"
Katia Piazza 3.4
Elisabetta Palmeri 4.1
Martina La Franca 4.3
Costanza Troja 4.3
Federica Amoroso 4.5

Serie D3 "b"
Under 12 "a"
Cristina Passarello 4.3
Silvia Valentino 4.3
Margherita Maniscalco 4.4
Gaia Valentino 4.6
Letizia Cutrona 4nc
Giulia Del Gaizo 4nc
Asia Gentile 4nc
Katia Piazza 3.4
Elisabetta Palmeri 4.1
Federica Amoroso 4.5

UNDER 12 "b"
Diletta D’Amico 4nc
Chiara Ferreri 4nc
Chiaraluna Frenna 4nc
Julia Puleo 4nc

UNDER 14 "a"
UNDER 14 "b"
Carla Cascioferro 4.1
Giorgia Corrao 4.1
Maria Sofia Parlato 4.2
Claudia Tutone 4.1
Martina La Franca 4.3
Costanza Troja 4.3

UNDER 16
Giorgia Pedone 2.4
Virginia Ferrara 2.5
Cristina Passarello 4.3
Margherita Maniscalco 4.4

LADY 40
LADY 60
Daniela Fiorentino 3.5
Livia Lombardi 3.5
Simonetta Brambille 4.3
Giorgia Dragotta 4.3
Mara Mezzatesta 4.3
Monica Genovese 4.4
Paola Gianguzza 4.6
Paola Di Simone 4nc
Marcella Marzetti 4nc
Daniela Spatafora 4nc
Claudia Guidi 3.5
Paola Brizzi 4.1
Miriam Borali 4.5
Lidia De Nicola 4.5