Squadre 2024

Squadre 2024

Squadre Maschili

Serie A1

  • Albert Ramos Vinolas 1.6
  • Salvatore Caruso 2.1
  • Alessandro Giannessi 2.1
  • Norbert Gombos 2.1
  • Gabriele Piraino 2.1
  • Carlos Taberner 2.1
  • Jiri Vesely 2.1
  • Omar Giacalone 2.2
  • Carlos Gomez Herrera 2.3
  • Francesco Mineo 2.
  • Riccardo Surano 2.6
  • Nino Trinceri 2.7
  • Matteo Iaquinto 2.8
  • Fabrice Martin 3.3

Serie C “a”

  • Francesco Mineo 2.3
  • Riccardo Surano 2.6
  • Nino Trinceri 2.7
  • Andrea Badagliacca 2.8
  • Carmelo Gasparo 2.8
  • Matteo Iaquinto 2.8
  • Andrea Trapani 3.1
  • Marco Valentino 3.1
  • Marco Gjomarkaj 3.2
  • Luigi Brancato 3.2
  • Giovanni Morello 3.3
  • Giorgio Passalacqua 3.3

Serie C “b”

  • Giovanni Manzo 2.8
  • Gabriele Ardizzone 3.1
  • Daniele De Francesco 3.1
  • Gabriele Freni 3.1
  • Giancarlo Giammarresi 3.1
  • Silvio Marasca 3.3
  • Fabio Fazzari 3.4
  • Matteo Romano 3.5
  • Sergio Bari 4.2
  • Alessandro Amoroso 4.4
  • Filippo Conti 4.5

Serie D1 “a”

  • Gabriele Sprovieri 3.1
  • Claudio Giammarresi 3.2
  • Angelo Di Trapani 3.3
  • Dylan Foriero 3.3
  • Francesco Inchiappa 3.3
  • Giovanni Maniscalco 3.3
  • Alessandro Accardi 3.5
  • Federico Colombo 3.5
  • Gabriele Muscolino 3.5
  • Angelo Vitello 3.5
  • Manfredi Di Gregoli 4.1

Serie D1 “b”

  • Paolo Carroccio 3.2
  • Salvatore Guarino 3.2
  • Carlo Florenza 3.4
  • Luigi Albano 3.5
  • Alessandro De Bellis 3.5
  • Franz Fabbris 3.5
  • Pierluigi Mosca 3.5
  • Francesco Pignatone 3.5
  • Antonino Calcò 4.1
  • Marco Semilia 4.2

Serie D2

  • Giorgio Lo Cascio 3.3
  • Pilo Maniscalco 3.4
  • Maurizio Trapani 3.4
  • Piero Cammarata 3.5
  • Davide Dell’Aria 3.5
  • Nico Parlato 3.5
  • Massimiliano Gariffo 4.1
  • Sergio Bari 4.2
  • Fabio Conticello 4.2
  • Massimo Donzelli 4.2
  • Alessandro Lazzaro 4.2
  • Carlo Barbagallo 4.3
  • Manfredi De Bellis 4.3
  • Antonio D’Asaro 4.3
  • Francesco Donzelli 4.3
  • Riccardo Lo Cascio 4.3
  • Giovanni Mauro 4.3
  • Fabio Poma 4.3
  • Alfonso Cusmano 4.4

Under 10 misto

  • Francesco Brocato 4nc
  • Vittoria Calderone 4nc
  • Francesco Cataldo 4nc
  • Lorenzo Dragotto 4nc
  • Giorgia Peria 4nc

Under 12 “a”

  • Giulio Palermo 3.5
  • Alberto Lima 4.1
  • Maurizio Marino 4.6
  • Vincenzo Scorsone 4nc

Under 12 “b”

  • Matteo Manto 4nc
  • Gabriele Falgares 4nc
  • Vittorio Rossi 4nc
  • Claudio Bonomo 4nc

Under 14 “a”

  • Paolo Carroccio 3.2
  • Alessandro De Bellis 3.5
  • Gabriele Muscolino 3.5

Under 14 “b”

  • Andrea Boccadutri 4.4
  • Filippo Fontana 4.4
  • Giacomo D’Asaro 4.5
  • Francesco Paolo Invidiata 4nc

Under 16

  • Nino Trinceri 2.7
  • Dylan Foriero 3.3
  • Giovanni Maniscalco 3.3
  • Carlo Florenza 3.4
  • Marco Semilia 4.2

Over 40 (fase nazionale)

  • Salvatore Guarino 3.3
  • Giorgio Lo Cascio 3.3
  • Fabio Fazzari 3.4
  • Piero Cammarata 3.5
  • Carlo Barbagallo 4.3
  • Francesco Donzelli 4.3
  • Riccardo Lo Cascio 4.3
  • Alfonso Cusmano 4.4
  • Antonino Geraci 4.4
  • Filippo Conti 4.5
  • Manfredi Muscolino 4.6
  • Alessandro Carducci 4nc
  • Riccardo Nasta 4nc

Over 45

  • Marco Valentino 3.1
  • Giancarlo Giammarresi 3.1
  • Salvatore Guarino 3.3
  • Fabio Fazzari 3.4
  • Piero Cammarata 3.5
  • Antonio D’Asaro 4.3
  • Francesco Donzelli 4.3
  • Riccardo Lo Cascio 4.3

Over 45 lim 4.3 “a”

  • Antonio D’Asaro 4.3
  • Manfredi De Bellis 4.3
  • Giovanni Mauro 4.3
  • Fabio Poma 4.3
  • Alessandro Gallo 4.5
  • Marco Beccali 4.6
  • Luca De Caro 4.6

Over 45 lim 4.3 “b”

  • Carlo Barbagallo 4.3
  • Francesco Donzelli 4.3
  • Riccardo Lo Cascio 4.3
  • Alessandro Carducci 4.4
  • Antonino Geraci 4.4

Over 50

  • Marco Valentino 3.1
  • Giancarlo Giammarresi 3.1
  • Pilo Maniscalco 3.4
  • Davide Cocco 3.5
  • Davide Freni 3.5
  • Pierluigi Mosca 3.5
  • Nico Parlato 3.5
  • Massimo Donzelli 4.2
  • Alessandro Amoroso 4.4

Over 55

  • Giancarlo Giammarresi 3.1
  • Maurizio Trapani 3.4
  • Davide Dell’Aria 3.5
  • Franz Fabbris 3.5
  • Massimiliano Gariffo 4.1
  • Sergio Bari 4.2
  • Fabio Conticello 4.2
  • Manfredi De Bellis 4.3
  • Alfonso Cusmano 4.4
  • Antonino Geraci 4.4

Over 60

  • Luigi Albano 3.5
  • Davide Dell’Aria 3.5
  • Gaspare Citrolo 4.2
  • Alessandro Lazzaro 4.2
  • Carlo Barbagallo 4.3
  • Giovanni Mauro 4.3
  • Fabio Poma 4.3

Over 65

  • Luigi Albano 3.5
  • Alberto Lignarolo 4.5
  • Giuseppe Corvaja 4.6
  • Gianluigi Lunetta 4.6
  • Rolando Carmicio 4nc
  • Angelo Imburgia 4nc
  • Pippo Indovina 4nc
  • Oreste Poma 4nc

Over 70

  • Gianluigi Lunetta 4.6
  • Marcello Bazza 4nc
  • Rolando Carmicio 4nc
  • Pippo Indovina 4nc
  • Fausto Lo Cascio 4nc

Squadre Femminili

Serie A1

  • Arantxa Rus 1.4
  • Marina Bassols Ribera 1.6
  • Aliona Bolsova 1.7
  • Federica Bilardo 2.1
  • Giorgia Pedone 2.1
  • Anastasia Abbagnato 2.3
  • Virginia Ferrara 2.4

Serie B2

  • Federica Bilardo 2.1
  • Anastasia Abbagnato 2.3
  • Virginia Ferrara 2.3
  • Alessandra Fiorillo 2.5
  • Elisabetta Allegra 2.6
  • Diletta D’Amico 2.7
  • Claudia Tutone 2.8
  • Elisabetta Palmeri 3.1
  • Eleonora Dell’Aria 3.3

Serie C

  • Federica Amoroso 3.3
  • Carla Rizzuto 3.3
  • Carla Cascioferro 3.4
  • Maria Sofia Parlaro 3.4
  • Vittoria Petrotta 3.4
  • Martina La Franca 3.5
  • Veronica Palmeri 3.5
  • Elena Mangano 4.1

Serie D1

  • Daniela Fiorentino 3.4
  • Chicca Di Simone 4.2
  • Emanuela Domina 4.3
  • Garden Tabacchi 4.3
  • Monica Genovese 4.5
  • Sofia Savagnone 4.5

Under 12 “a”

  • Aurora Freni 4.2
  • Sara Fontana 4nc
  • Flavia Schifano 4nc

Under 12 “b”

  • Alessandra Mormino 4nc
  • Chiara Moncada 4nc
  • Angelica Orciani 4nc
  • Ludovica Pivetti 4nc
  • Vittoria Pitruzzella 4nc

Under 14

  • Veronica Palmeri 3.5
  • Elena Cammarata 4nc
  • Bianca D’Altilia 4.5
  • Giulia Mercurio 4.5
  • Beatrice Lino 4nc
  • Ludovica Andò 4nc

Under 16

  • Alessandra Fiorillo 2.5
  • Elisabetta Allegra 2.6
  • Diletta D’Amico 2.7
  • Elisabetta Palmeri 3.1
  • Federica Amoroso 3.3

Lady 40 limitato 4.4

  • Santina Bonura 4.4
  • Alessandra Lo Cascio 4.5
  • Giuppi Terrasi 4.5
  • Francesca Albano 4nc
  • Antonella Ferina 4nc
  • Paola Gianguzza 4nc
  • Sabrina Teodoro 4nc

Lady 45 libero

  • Daniela Fiorentino 3.4
  • Chicca Di Simone 4.2
  • Roberta Candia 4.3
  • Emanuela Domina 4.3
  • Garden Tabacchi 4.3
  • Santina Bonura 4.4
  • Monica Genovese 4.5

Lady 70 fase nazionale

  • Paola Brizzi 4.4
  • Marcella Marzetti 4.5
  • Miriam Borali 4.6
  • Lidia De Nicola 4.6
  • Ina Pezzino 4nc

Padel

Serie C maschile “a”

  • Davide Albano
  • Gianfranco Cuttitta
  • Francesco Donzelli
  • Giovanni Latona
  • Alberto Patania
  • Giorgio Passalacqua
  • Lorenzo Polizzi
  • Ettore Riccardi
  • Matteo Romano
  • Pablo Sebastian Romano
  • Giovanni Valenza

Squadra “B”

  • Simone Aiello
  • Giuseppe Cannici
  • Gaspare Citrolo
  • Filippo Conti
  • Antonio Di Simone
  • Massimo Donzelli
  • Giorgio Lo Cascio
  • Riccardo Lo Cascio
  • Roberto Mercurio
  • Manfredi Muscolino
  • Riccardo Nasta
  • Marco Valentino

Serie C femminile

  • Martina Annaloro
  • Francesca Avola
  • Stefania Contardi
  • Eleonora Dell’Aria
  • Bianca Di Vittorio
  • Sara Lupo
  • Sofia Savagnone
  • Annachiara Vizzini