Seleziona la tipologia di squadre

Squadre Maschili 2018

SERIE A1 MASCHILE
SERIE B
Salvatore Caruso 1.15
Omar Giacalone 2.1
Claudio Fortuna 2.2
Andrea Trapani 2.4
Marco Gjomarkaj 2.4
Giovanni Latona 2.6
Giorgio Passalacqua 2.6
Luca Margaroli 2.7
Gabriele Piraino 2.7
Giovanni Morello 2.8
Marco Valentino 2.8
Giovanni Valenza 2.8
Davide Cocco 3.2
Matteo Iaquinto 3.2

SERIE C
SERIE D1
Sergio Bari 3.2
Fabio Fazzari 3.3
Francesco Mineo 3.4
Giuliano Randazzo 3.4
Gabriele Freni 3.5
Giorgio Lo Cascio 3.5
Salvatore Orlando 3.5
Augusto Rosella 3.5
Alessandro Amoroso 4.1
Manfredi Di Maggio 4.1
Gabriele Parlato 4.1
Filippo Conti 4.2
Carlo Barbagallo 3.4
Davide Dell’Aria 3.4
Piero Cammarata 3.5
Manfredi Muscolino 3.5
Maurizio Trapani 3.5
Pietro Maniscalco 4.1
Fabio Poma 4.2
Federico Saia 4.3
Antonino Geraci 4.4

SERIE D2
SERIE D3
Luigi Albano 3.4
Alfonso Cusmano 3.5
Alessandro Lazzaro 3.5
Riccardo Lo Cascio 3.5
Fabio Conticello 4.1
Giuseppe Corvaia 4.1
Francesco Donzelli 3.4
Giuseppe Abbagnato 3.5
Francesco Fabbris 4.1
Riccardo Nasta 4.1
Massimo Donzelli 4.2
Massimo Agate 4.2

Under 10 Misto
Under 12 ">A"
Federica Amoroso 4nc
Andrea Criscuoli 4nc
Alessandra Fiorillo 4nc
Carlo Florenza 4nc
Elisabetta Palmeri 4nc
Katia Piazza 4 nc
Salvatore Iannello 4.3
Gabriele Maggiore 4.4
Stefano Anzalone 4nc
Gabriele Ardizzone 4nc
Daniele De Francesco 4nc

Under 12 "B"
Under 14
Filippo Alberelli 4nc
Manfredi Donzelli 4nc
Riccardo Dragotto 4nc
Agostino Equizzi 4nc
Giammarco Riccobono 4nc
Davide Scarpello 4nc
Ciro Vieni 4nc
Mattia Iannì 3.5
Gabriele Parlato 4.1
Luca Macchiarella 4.2
Duccio Valenza 4.2
Jacopo Valenza 4.3

Under 16
Under 16 "B"
Gabriele Piraino 2.7
Matteo Iaquinto 3.2
Francesco Mineo 3.4
Gabriele Freni 3.5
Salvatore Orlando 3.5
Augusto Rosella 3.5
Manfredi Di Maggio 4.1
Manfredi Fabbris 4.3
Matteo Macchiarella 4.3

Over 40
OVER 45
Fabio Fazzari 3.4
Giuseppe Abbagnato 3.5
Piero Cammarata 3.5
Riccardo Lo Cascio 3.5
Riccardo Nasta 4.1
Sergio Bari 3.2
Davide Cocco 3.2
Pietro Maniscalco 3.5
Alessandro Amoroso 4.1
Francesco Fabbris 4.1

OVER 45 LIM 4.3
OVER 50
Antonino D’Asaro 4.3
Mariano Equizzi 4.3
Manfredi De Bellis 4.4
Antonino Geraci 4.4
Giancarlo Savagnone 4.5
Sergio Bari 3.2
Luigi Albano 3.4
Davide Dell’Aria 3.4
Alfonso Cusmano 3.5
Maurizio Trapani 3.5
Fabio Conticello 4.1
Giovanni Mauro 4.2

OVER 50 “B”
OVER 55
Vincenzo Galatolo 4.2
Alberto Di Salvo 4.2
Giuseppe Tumminelli 4.3
Tommaso Randazzo 4.4
Luigi Albano 3.4
Carlo Barbagallo 3.5
Alessandro Lazzaro 3.5
Giuseppe Corvaia 4.1
Fabio Poma 4.2

OVER 60
OVER 65
Luigi Albano 3.4
Alberto Lignarolo 4.3
Oreste Poma 4.5
Giorgio Palazzolo 4.6
Angelo Morello 4nc
Rolando Carmicio 4.3
Marcello Bazza 4.5
Francesco Balsamo 4.6
Filippo Ciolino 4nc
Giuseppe Indovina 4nc
Angelo Imburgia 4nc
Gianluigi Lunetta 4nc

OVER 70
OVER 75
Francesco Balsamo 4.6
Fausto Lo Cascio 4nc
Salvatore Morretta 4nc
Giorgio Rohrich 3.1
Giancarlo Milesi 3.2
Roberto Fumagalli 3.5
Beppino Zambon 4.1
Paolo Bodo 4.1
Antonio Ardizzone 4nc

Squadre Femminili 2018

SERIE A2
SERIE D1
Federica Bilardo 2.2
Francesca Bernardi 2.4
Veronica Napolitano 2.4
Anastasia Abbagnato 2.7
Virginia Ferrara 2.7
Giorgia Pedone 2.8
Simona Porchia 2.8
Serena Buonaccorso 3.1
Paola Brizzi 3.4
Stefania Contardi 3.5
Sofia Savagnone 4.1
Giorgia Dragotta 4.2
Daniela Fiorentino 4.2
Lidia De Nicola 4.3
Daniela Spatafora 4.5

SERIE D3
Claudia Guidi 4.1
Emanuela Mancuso 4.2
Maria Sofia Parlato 4.2
Carla Cascioferro 4.3
Sofia Valentino 4.4

Under 12
Under 14 "A"
Maria Sofia Parlato 4.2
Carla Cascioferro 4.3
Costanza Troja 4nc
Eleonora Valentino 4nc
Virginia Ferrara 2.7
Giorgia Pedone 2.8

Under 14 "B"
Under 14 "C"
Emanuela Mancuso 4.2
Cristina Passarello 4.5
Sofia Abbonato 4.6
Beatrice Barba 4nc
Asia Gentile 4nc
Margherita Maniscalco 4nc

LADY 40 LIM 4.4
LADY 65
Simonetta Brambille 4.4
Giuppi Terrasi 4.4
Paola Di Simone 4.5
Monica Genovese 4.6
Ester Graziano 4.6
Paola Gianguzza 4nc
Paola Brizzi 3.4
Claudia Guidi 4.1
Lidia De Nicola 4.3
Miriam Borali 4.4
Marcella Marzetti 4nc